Mayabeque

Coach Michael GONZALEZ VENTURA

equipo actual
MAY

L

#JugadorPosiciónVBCAHCI2B3BHRBRBBKLOBELHCCLBBKHRB/TJJAVG
Asiel REYES FUENTESL000000000002.2000000-20
Juan Miguel FERNANDEZ LORENZOL000000000001.2566300-30
Marlon VEGA TRAVIESOL000000000003.1200150-30
Randy SUAREZ HERNANDEZL000000000000000000-00
Carlos Manuel PEREZ CINTAL000000000000000000-00
Alyanser ÁLVAREZ DEL SOLL000000000005322610-40
Yadián MARTINEZ PEREZL00000000000111264480-20
Diosvel NAPOLES RENGIFOL000000000009181413820-30
Luis Miguel VAZQUEZ SANCHEZL000000000002633200-10
Mailon CRUZ SERRANOL000000000003.2988220-10
Darián ALONSO RODRIGUEZL000000000000000000-00
Mario BATISTA HERNANDEZL000000000005.1844320-50
Geiler GRACIAL FUENTESL000000000003.2654040-60
José Norbelis BETANCOURT LORAL000000000005.1511030-20
Richard AGUILERAS RUIZL000000000005999310-50

R

#JugadorPosiciónVBCAHCI2B3BHRBRBBKLOBELHCCLBBKHRB/TJJAVG
Luis Michel RIOS HERNANDEZR000000000000000000-00
Dariel RODRIGUEZ ACOSTAR1111300100000000000-691
Javier CARABEO MENDEZR2235500100000000000-7227
Luis FERNANDEZ LEMUSR100000000000000000-40

Tabla de Posiciones - 60 SNB

PosequipoGPAVEDIFCACPDiffHCVISU10Racha
16185704344-10-06-16-1G4
25271415039110-05-25-2G5
25271415124275-20-05-2G2
25271414428163-02-25-2G5
2527141393810-05-25-2G4
64357125948112-02-34-3P2
6435712261970-04-34-3P2
64357125645110-04-34-3P2
64357122934-53-21-14-3G2
103442933253-211-32-13-4P3
103442934244-20-03-43-4G2
12252864322572-50-02-5P2
12252864453692-50-02-5G2
122528645057-72-50-02-5P3
151614352070-501-60-01-6P6
151614353145-141-60-01-6P5

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Tu dirección de correo no será publicada.


*