Guantánamo

Coach Agustín LESCAILLE LOPEZ

equipo actual
GTM

L

#JugadorPosiciónVBCAHCI2B3BHRBRBBKLOBELHCCLBBKHRB/TJJAVG
Luis M. MARTIN ODELINL000000000006422630-10
Orlandis MARTINEZ MONTESL000000000000.1322200-20
Alexander VALIENTE RODRIGUEZL000000000000.1011600-30
Roeldis MARTINEZ MATOSL000000000001555100-20
Glen Alejandro HARRY SAMONL000000000000000000-00
Sandy CRISTIAN MORALESL000000000002.2322100-10
Andiovis BARO SAYUL000000000001100000-10
Dayron MENA SILOTL0000000000017.125121012160-30
Enyer FERNANDEZ FAVIERL000000000005.1632210-10
Raisel BLESS MOYAL000000000007.2611230-40
Yeudis REYES GAMBOAL000000000003.1433320-20
Luis E. CASTILLO MUÑOZL000000000001.2222220-20
Frank NAVARRO NOAL0000000000013.212444100-20
Jorge Angel SANCHEZ VERAL000000000000.2222100-20

R

#JugadorPosiciónVBCAHCI2B3BHRBRBBKLOBELHCCLBBKHRB/TJJAVG
Félix CARBONELL TERREROR2024300000000000000-7200
Pedro Pablo REVILLA LEYVAR1653200100000000000-7188
Niorlys NUÑEZ MACHADOR000000000000000000-00
Yasmany VELAZQUEZ FLORESR100000000000000000-40

Tabla de Posiciones - 60 SNB

PosequipoGPAVEDIFCACPDiffHCVISU10Racha
16185704344-10-06-16-1G4
25271415039110-05-25-2G5
25271415124275-20-05-2G2
25271414428163-02-25-2G5
2527141393810-05-25-2G4
64357125948112-02-34-3P2
6435712261970-04-34-3P2
64357125645110-04-34-3P2
64357122934-53-21-14-3G2
103442933253-211-32-13-4P3
103442934244-20-03-43-4G2
12252864322572-50-02-5P2
12252864453692-50-02-5G2
122528645057-72-50-02-5P3
151614352070-501-60-01-6P6
151614353145-141-60-01-6P5

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Tu dirección de correo no será publicada.


*