Holguín

Coach Francisco MARTINEZ SANCHEZ

equipo actual
HOL

L

#JugadorPosiciónVBCAHCI2B3BHRBRBBKLOBELHCCLBBKHRB/TJJAVG
Juan Enrique PEREZ RIVERONL000000000003.1311020D/D10
Luis Ángel GOMEZ GAMEZL000000000006911220-10
Jose Antonio RODRIGUEZ POZOL000000000004220000-20
Carlos VERA BARRERAL000000000003.2200120-20
Norge Luis COBAS GAMEZL000000000000.1000000-10
Jesús Enrique PEREZ RIVERONL000000000000000000-00
Yunier SUAREZ AGUILARL000000000000000000-00
Yoidel CASTAÑEDA D0NNYL000000000004.2811100-30
Rubén RODRIGUEZ FONSECAL000000000005744120-10
José Antonio SANCHEZ ARCIAL000000000002.1211100-30
Emmanuel CHAPMAN AYONL000000000001.1742220-30
Rafael SANCHEZ THOPPEL000000000002100110-20
Wilson PAREDES CESPEDESL000000000002110120-10
Yusmel VELAZQUEZ AGUILARL000000000004.2474500-10
Meracles Rubén ORIS ABALLEL000000000004644210-10
Carlos Alberto SANTIESTEBAN PEÑAL0000000000011.2191313170-30
Michel Alejandro CABRERA RODRIGUEZL000000000005962330-40

R

#JugadorPosiciónVBCAHCI2B3BHRBRBBKLOBELHCCLBBKHRB/TJJAVG
Franklin ABALLE SANCHEZR2326610000000000000-7261
Michael ÁLVAREZ SILVAR000000000000000000-00
Nelson Miguel BATISTA CORTINAR100000000000000000-20
Luis LAFFITA MANRESAR000000000000000000-20

Tabla de Posiciones - 60 SNB

PosequipoGPAVEDIFCACPDiffHCVISU10Racha
16185704344-10-06-16-1G4
25271415039110-05-25-2G5
25271415124275-20-05-2G2
25271414428163-02-25-2G5
2527141393810-05-25-2G4
64357125948112-02-34-3P2
6435712261970-04-34-3P2
64357125645110-04-34-3P2
64357122934-53-21-14-3G2
103442933253-211-32-13-4P3
103442934244-20-03-43-4G2
12252864322572-50-02-5P2
12252864453692-50-02-5G2
122528645057-72-50-02-5P3
151614352070-501-60-01-6P6
151614353145-141-60-01-6P5

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Tu dirección de correo no será publicada.


*